中文版   |   English

非網管型工業以太網交換機

研華非管理型工業級以太網絡交換器專為高要求的工業環境而設計,提供無與倫比的效能、可靠性及價值。 無須進行任何設定,真正達到即插即用的便利性。 非管理型工業級以太網絡機型提供標準 10/100Mbps 及 Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 兩種速度,可以使用銅纜及光纖連接。

全部型號
01
16 x Gigabit Ethernet ports + 4 x SFP ports SFP socket for easy and flexible fiber expansion NEMA TS2 for traffic control EN50121-4 approval for railway trackside deployment Wide operating temperature range of -40 ~ 75°C (EKI-2720G-4FI) Dual 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and 1 x relay output
產品詳情
02
Dual 48 VDC power input and 1 x relay output -40 ~ 75°C wide-range operating temperature EN50121-4 approval for railway trackside deployment NEMA TS2 for traffic control SFP socket for easy and flexible fiber expansion 8 x IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE Gigabit ports + 4 x SFP ports
產品詳情
03
Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input Provides broadcast storm protection Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover Supports full/half duplex flow control rovides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode ST type fiber optic port Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector
產品詳情
04
Provides 8-port Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation Provides broadcast storm protection Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay EKI-2528DI supports wide operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C DNV certificate
產品詳情
05
提供4個10/100Mbps以太網端口,帶有RJ-45連接器 提供1個100Mbps多模SC型光纖端口 支持全雙工/半雙工流量控制 支持MDI/MDI-X自動跨接 提供廣播風暴保護 提供冗余12~48VDC電源輸入 提供靈活的安裝方式:DIN導軌安裝,面板式安裝
產品詳情
06
提供5個自適應快速以太網口 支持10/100 Mbps 自適應 結構緊湊,支持 導軌安裝/壁掛式安裝, IP40等級金屬外殼 支持12 ~ 48 VDC 冗余電源輸入加一個直流電源插口和繼電器報警 寬工作溫度 -40 to 75 °C
產品詳情
07
Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port (EKI-2525M) Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Single-mode SC type fiber optic port (EKI-2525S) Supports full/half duplex flow control Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossove Provides broadcast storm protection Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
產品詳情
08
支持“自動化語言”Modbus/TCP協議,可用組態軟件管理 支持“IT語言” SNMP協議,可方便采用網管NMS軟件進行管理 基于QoS的VIP端口可保障關鍵數據的可靠傳輸 8.4 ~52.8 VDC 寬電壓輸入 EMS level 3 工業標準更適合苛刻環境應用 IEEE 802.3az 節能標準更加節能環保 支持9,216 Bytes巨幀傳輸,讓數據傳輸更高效 支持12~48V冗余直流電源輸入及P-Fail繼電器 環路故障自動診斷
產品詳情
09
支持“自動化語言”Modbus/TCP協議,可用組態軟件管理 支持“IT語言” SNMP協議,可方便采用網管NMS軟件進行管理 基于QoS的VIP端口可保障關鍵數據的可靠傳輸 支持-40~75° C操作溫度范圍(僅限EKI-5525SI/SI-ST,EKI-5525MI/MI-ST型號) 8.4 ~52.8 VDC 寬電壓輸入 EMS level 3 工業標準更適合苛刻環境應用 IEEE 802.3az 節能標準更加節能環保 支持9,216 Bytes巨幀傳輸,讓數據傳輸更高效 支持12~48V冗余直流電源輸入及P-Fail繼電器 環路故障自動診斷
產品詳情
10
支持“自動化語言”Modbus/TCP協議,可用組態軟件管理 支持“IT語言” SNMP協議,可方便采用網管NMS軟件進行管理 基于QoS的VIP端口可保障關鍵數據的可靠傳輸 支持-40~75° C操作溫度范圍(僅限EKI-5525SI/SI-ST,EKI-5525MI/MI-ST型號) 8.4 ~52.8 VDC 寬電壓輸入 EMS level 3 工業標準更適合苛刻環境應用 IEEE 802.3az 節能標準更加節能環保 支持9,216 Bytes巨幀傳輸,讓數據傳輸更高效 支持12~48V冗余直流電源輸入及P-Fail繼電器 環路故障自動診斷
產品詳情
共條41記錄,第1/5頁12345
草莓视频无限看_丝瓜草莓成视频人app污_草莓视频app